1 CM Troncossi Luca , K= 0, Elo=2150, ID=0
Tematico Francese 4 Gennaio 2020, Faenza, 04/01/2020, 04/01/2020
R C N Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 9 1N Cricca Andrea 1850 300 0.85 1.0 1.0 7.0
2 W 4 1N Francesconi Fausto 1950 200 0.76 1.0 2.0 4.0
3 B 2 1N Landi Marco 1980 170 0.72 0.0 2.0 9.0
4 W 5 1N Nicolini Filippo 1918 232 0.79 0.5 2.5 5.0
5 B 15 2N Treré Costante 1600 400 0.92 1.0 3.5 2.5
6 W 3 CM Prelati Maurizio 1960 190 0.75 1.0 4.5 4.5
7 B 7 1N Marconcini Fabio 1880 270 0.83 1.0 5.5 5.5
8 W 16 2N Greggi Claudio 1500 400 0.92 1.0 6.5 5.0
9 B 14 2N Pezzola Maurizio 1600 400 0.92 1.0 7.5 4.0
var = 0, PRtg=2077 1804 7.46 7.5 35.0

2 1N Landi Marco , K= 0, Elo=1980, ID=0
Tematico Francese 4 Gennaio 2020, Faenza, 04/01/2020, 04/01/2020
R C N Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 10 1N Rontini Riccardo 1800 180 0.74 1.0 1.0 3.0
2 B 7 1N Marconcini Fabio 1880 100 0.64 1.0 2.0 5.5
3 W 1 CM Troncossi Luca 2150 170 0.28 1.0 3.0 7.5
4 B 3 CM Prelati Maurizio 1960 20 0.53 1.0 4.0 4.5
5 W 16 2N Greggi Claudio 1500 400 0.92 1.0 5.0 5.0
6 B 9 1N Cricca Andrea 1850 130 0.68 1.0 6.0 7.0
7 W 5 1N Nicolini Filippo 1918 62 0.59 1.0 7.0 5.0
8 B 14 2N Pezzola Maurizio 1600 380 0.91 1.0 8.0 4.0
9 W 11 2N Valgimigli Gianni 1800 180 0.74 1.0 9.0 4.0
var = 0, PRtg=2629 1829 6.03 9.0 45.0

3 CM Prelati Maurizio , K= 0, Elo=1960, ID=0
Tematico Francese 4 Gennaio 2020, Faenza, 04/01/2020, 04/01/2020
R C N Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 11 2N Valgimigli Gianni 1800 160 0.71 1.0 1.0 4.0
2 W 6 1N Biancoli Gianpiero 1900 60 0.58 1.0 2.0 4.0
3 B 5 1N Nicolini Filippo 1918 42 0.56 1.0 3.0 5.0
4 W 2 1N Landi Marco 1980 20 0.47 0.0 3.0 9.0
5 B 9 1N Cricca Andrea 1850 110 0.65 0.0 3.0 7.0
6 B 1 CM Troncossi Luca 2150 190 0.25 0.0 3.0 7.5
7 W 14 2N Pezzola Maurizio 1600 360 0.90 0.0 3.0 4.0
8 W 8 1N Barchiesi Sandro 1850 110 0.65 1.0 4.0 4.0
9 B 7 1N Marconcini Fabio 1880 80 0.61 0.5 4.5 5.5
var = 0, PRtg=1881 1881 5.38 4.5 26.5

4 1N Francesconi Fausto , K= 0, Elo=1950, ID=0
Tematico Francese 4 Gennaio 2020, Faenza, 04/01/2020, 04/01/2020
R C N Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 12 2N Bertaccini Daniele 1700 250 0.81 1.0 1.0 2.5
2 B 1 CM Troncossi Luca 2150 200 0.24 0.0 1.0 7.5
3 W 10 1N Rontini Riccardo 1800 150 0.70 1.0 2.0 3.0
4 B 16 2N Greggi Claudio 1500 400 0.92 0.0 2.0 5.0
5 W 7 1N Marconcini Fabio 1880 70 0.60 0.0 2.0 5.5
6 B 14 2N Pezzola Maurizio 1600 350 0.89 0.0 2.0 4.0
7 W 15 2N Treré Costante 1600 350 0.89 1.0 3.0 2.5
8 B 13 2N Di Palma Costanzo 1600 350 0.89 1.0 4.0 0.5
9 B 9 1N Cricca Andrea 1850 100 0.64 0.0 4.0 7.0
var = 0, PRtg=1699 1742 6.58 4.0 21.0

5 1N Nicolini Filippo , K= 0, Elo=1918, ID=0
Tematico Francese 4 Gennaio 2020, Faenza, 04/01/2020, 04/01/2020
R C N Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 13 2N Di Palma Costanzo 1600 318 0.87 0.5 0.5 0.5
2 W 8 1N Barchiesi Sandro 1850 68 0.59 1.0 1.5 4.0
3 W 3 CM Prelati Maurizio 1960 42 0.44 0.0 1.5 4.5
4 B 1 CM Troncossi Luca 2150 232 0.21 0.5 2.0 7.5
5 B 6 1N Biancoli Gianpiero 1900 18 0.53 1.0 3.0 4.0
6 W 11 2N Valgimigli Gianni 1800 118 0.66 1.0 4.0 4.0
7 B 2 1N Landi Marco 1980 62 0.41 0.0 4.0 9.0
8 W 9 1N Cricca Andrea 1850 68 0.59 0.0 4.0 7.0
9 B 12 2N Bertaccini Daniele 1700 218 0.78 1.0 5.0 2.5
var = 0, PRtg=1909 1866 5.08 5.0 25.5

6 1N Biancoli Gianpiero , K= 0, Elo=1900, ID=0
Tematico Francese 4 Gennaio 2020, Faenza, 04/01/2020, 04/01/2020
R C N Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 14 2N Pezzola Maurizio 1600 300 0.85 1.0 1.0 4.0
2 B 3 CM Prelati Maurizio 1960 60 0.42 0.0 1.0 4.5
3 W 16 2N Greggi Claudio 1500 400 0.92 0.0 1.0 5.0
4 B 15 2N Treré Costante 1600 300 0.85 0.0 1.0 2.5
5 W 5 1N Nicolini Filippo 1918 18 0.47 0.0 1.0 5.0
6 B 13 2N Di Palma Costanzo 1600 300 0.85 1.0 2.0 0.5
7 W 12 2N Bertaccini Daniele 1700 200 0.76 1.0 3.0 2.5
8 W 7 1N Marconcini Fabio 1880 20 0.53 0.0 3.0 5.5
9 B 10 1N Rontini Riccardo 1800 100 0.64 1.0 4.0 3.0
var = 0, PRtg=1686 1729 6.29 4.0 17.0

7 1N Marconcini Fabio , K= 0, Elo=1880, ID=0
Tematico Francese 4 Gennaio 2020, Faenza, 04/01/2020, 04/01/2020
R C N Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 15 2N Treré Costante 1600 280 0.84 1.0 1.0 2.5
2 W 2 1N Landi Marco 1980 100 0.36 0.0 1.0 9.0
3 B 8 1N Barchiesi Sandro 1850 30 0.54 1.0 2.0 4.0
4 W 9 1N Cricca Andrea 1850 30 0.54 0.0 2.0 7.0
5 B 4 1N Francesconi Fausto 1950 70 0.40 1.0 3.0 4.0
6 W 16 2N Greggi Claudio 1500 380 0.91 1.0 4.0 5.0
7 W 1 CM Troncossi Luca 2150 270 0.17 0.0 4.0 7.5
8 B 6 1N Biancoli Gianpiero 1900 20 0.47 1.0 5.0 4.0
9 W 3 CM Prelati Maurizio 1960 80 0.39 0.5 5.5 4.5
var = 0, PRtg=1940 1860 4.62 5.5 27.5

8 1N Barchiesi Sandro , K= 0, Elo=1850, ID=0
Tematico Francese 4 Gennaio 2020, Faenza, 04/01/2020, 04/01/2020
R C N Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 16 2N Greggi Claudio 1500 350 0.89 1.0 1.0 5.0
2 B 5 1N Nicolini Filippo 1918 68 0.41 0.0 1.0 5.0
3 W 7 1N Marconcini Fabio 1880 30 0.46 0.0 1.0 5.5
4 B 10 1N Rontini Riccardo 1800 50 0.57 0.0 1.0 3.0
5 W 14 2N Pezzola Maurizio 1600 250 0.81 0.0 1.0 4.0
6 B 12 2N Bertaccini Daniele 1700 150 0.70 1.0 2.0 2.5
7 W 13 2N Di Palma Costanzo 1600 250 0.81 1.0 3.0 0.5
8 B 3 CM Prelati Maurizio 1960 110 0.35 0.0 3.0 4.5
9 W 15 2N Treré Costante 1600 250 0.81 1.0 4.0 2.5
var = 0, PRtg=1686 1729 5.81 4.0 17.0

9 1N Cricca Andrea , K= 0, Elo=1850, ID=0
Tematico Francese 4 Gennaio 2020, Faenza, 04/01/2020, 04/01/2020
R C N Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 1 CM Troncossi Luca 2150 300 0.15 0.0 0.0 7.5
2 B 14 2N Pezzola Maurizio 1600 250 0.81 1.0 1.0 4.0
3 W 12 2N Bertaccini Daniele 1700 150 0.70 1.0 2.0 2.5
4 B 7 1N Marconcini Fabio 1880 30 0.46 1.0 3.0 5.5
5 W 3 CM Prelati Maurizio 1960 110 0.35 1.0 4.0 4.5
6 W 2 1N Landi Marco 1980 130 0.32 0.0 4.0 9.0
7 B 11 2N Valgimigli Gianni 1800 50 0.57 1.0 5.0 4.0
8 B 5 1N Nicolini Filippo 1918 68 0.41 1.0 6.0 5.0
9 W 4 1N Francesconi Fausto 1950 100 0.36 1.0 7.0 4.0
var = 0, PRtg=2102 1882 4.13 7.0 32.0

10 1N Rontini Riccardo , K= 0, Elo=1800, ID=0
Tematico Francese 4 Gennaio 2020, Faenza, 04/01/2020, 04/01/2020
R C N Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 2 1N Landi Marco 1980 180 0.26 0.0 0.0 9.0
2 W 13 2N Di Palma Costanzo 1600 200 0.76 1.0 1.0 0.5
3 B 4 1N Francesconi Fausto 1950 150 0.30 0.0 1.0 4.0
4 W 8 1N Barchiesi Sandro 1850 50 0.43 1.0 2.0 4.0
5 B 11 2N Valgimigli Gianni 1800 0 0.50 0.0 2.0 4.0
6 W 15 2N Treré Costante 1600 200 0.76 1.0 3.0 2.5
7 B 16 2N Greggi Claudio 1500 300 0.85 0.0 3.0 5.0
8 W 12 2N Bertaccini Daniele 1700 100 0.64 0.0 3.0 2.5
9 W 6 1N Biancoli Gianpiero 1900 100 0.36 0.0 3.0 4.0
var = 0, PRtg=1639 1764 4.86 3.0 18.0

11 2N Valgimigli Gianni , K= 0, Elo=1800, ID=0
Tematico Francese 4 Gennaio 2020, Faenza, 04/01/2020, 04/01/2020
R C N Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 3 CM Prelati Maurizio 1960 160 0.29 0.0 0.0 4.5
2 B 16 2N Greggi Claudio 1500 300 0.85 0.0 0.0 5.0
3 W 14 2N Pezzola Maurizio 1600 200 0.76 1.0 1.0 4.0
4 B 12 2N Bertaccini Daniele 1700 100 0.64 1.0 2.0 2.5
5 W 10 1N Rontini Riccardo 1800 0 0.50 1.0 3.0 3.0
6 B 5 1N Nicolini Filippo 1918 118 0.34 0.0 3.0 5.0
7 W 9 1N Cricca Andrea 1850 50 0.43 0.0 3.0 7.0
8 B 15 2N Treré Costante 1600 200 0.76 1.0 4.0 2.5
9 B 2 1N Landi Marco 1980 180 0.26 0.0 4.0 9.0
var = 0, PRtg=1725 1768 4.83 4.0 20.0

12 2N Bertaccini Daniele , K= 0, Elo=1700, ID=0
Tematico Francese 4 Gennaio 2020, Faenza, 04/01/2020, 04/01/2020
R C N Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 4 1N Francesconi Fausto 1950 250 0.19 0.0 0.0 4.0
2 W 15 2N Treré Costante 1600 100 0.64 0.5 0.5 2.5
3 B 9 1N Cricca Andrea 1850 150 0.30 0.0 0.5 7.0
4 W 11 2N Valgimigli Gianni 1800 100 0.36 0.0 0.5 4.0
5 B 13 2N Di Palma Costanzo 1600 100 0.64 1.0 1.5 0.5
6 W 8 1N Barchiesi Sandro 1850 150 0.30 0.0 1.5 4.0
7 B 6 1N Biancoli Gianpiero 1900 200 0.24 0.0 1.5 4.0
8 B 10 1N Rontini Riccardo 1800 100 0.36 1.0 2.5 3.0
9 W 5 1N Nicolini Filippo 1918 218 0.22 0.0 2.5 5.0
var = 0, PRtg=1642 1808 3.25 2.5 11.0

13 2N Di Palma Costanzo , K= 0, Elo=1600, ID=0
Tematico Francese 4 Gennaio 2020, Faenza, 04/01/2020, 04/01/2020
R C N Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 5 1N Nicolini Filippo 1918 318 0.13 0.5 0.5 5.0
2 B 10 1N Rontini Riccardo 1800 200 0.24 0.0 0.5 3.0
3 W 15 2N Treré Costante 1600 0 0.50 0.0 0.5 2.5
4 B 14 2N Pezzola Maurizio 1600 0 0.50 0.0 0.5 4.0
5 W 12 2N Bertaccini Daniele 1700 100 0.36 0.0 0.5 2.5
6 W 6 1N Biancoli Gianpiero 1900 300 0.15 0.0 0.5 4.0
7 B 8 1N Barchiesi Sandro 1850 250 0.19 0.0 0.5 4.0
8 W 4 1N Francesconi Fausto 1950 350 0.11 0.0 0.5 4.0
9 B 16 2N Greggi Claudio 1500 100 0.64 0.0 0.5 5.0
var = 0, PRtg=1314 1758 2.82 0.5 4.5

14 2N Pezzola Maurizio , K= 0, Elo=1600, ID=0
Tematico Francese 4 Gennaio 2020, Faenza, 04/01/2020, 04/01/2020
R C N Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 6 1N Biancoli Gianpiero 1900 300 0.15 0.0 0.0 4.0
2 W 9 1N Cricca Andrea 1850 250 0.19 0.0 0.0 7.0
3 B 11 2N Valgimigli Gianni 1800 200 0.24 0.0 0.0 4.0
4 W 13 2N Di Palma Costanzo 1600 0 0.50 1.0 1.0 0.5
5 B 8 1N Barchiesi Sandro 1850 250 0.19 1.0 2.0 4.0
6 W 4 1N Francesconi Fausto 1950 350 0.11 1.0 3.0 4.0
7 B 3 CM Prelati Maurizio 1960 360 0.10 1.0 4.0 4.5
8 W 2 1N Landi Marco 1980 380 0.09 0.0 4.0 9.0
9 W 1 CM Troncossi Luca 2150 400 0.08 0.0 4.0 7.5
var = 0, PRtg=1850 1893 1.65 4.0 18.0

15 2N Treré Costante , K= 0, Elo=1600, ID=0
Tematico Francese 4 Gennaio 2020, Faenza, 04/01/2020, 04/01/2020
R C N Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 7 1N Marconcini Fabio 1880 280 0.16 0.0 0.0 5.5
2 B 12 2N Bertaccini Daniele 1700 100 0.36 0.5 0.5 2.5
3 B 13 2N Di Palma Costanzo 1600 0 0.50 1.0 1.5 0.5
4 W 6 1N Biancoli Gianpiero 1900 300 0.15 1.0 2.5 4.0
5 W 1 CM Troncossi Luca 2150 400 0.08 0.0 2.5 7.5
6 B 10 1N Rontini Riccardo 1800 200 0.24 0.0 2.5 3.0
7 B 4 1N Francesconi Fausto 1950 350 0.11 0.0 2.5 4.0
8 W 11 2N Valgimigli Gianni 1800 200 0.24 0.0 2.5 4.0
9 B 8 1N Barchiesi Sandro 1850 250 0.19 0.0 2.5 4.0
var = 0, PRtg=1682 1848 2.03 2.5 17.0

16 2N Greggi Claudio , K= 0, Elo=1500, ID=0
Tematico Francese 4 Gennaio 2020, Faenza, 04/01/2020, 04/01/2020
R C N Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 8 1N Barchiesi Sandro 1850 350 0.11 0.0 0.0 4.0
2 W 11 2N Valgimigli Gianni 1800 300 0.15 1.0 1.0 4.0
3 B 6 1N Biancoli Gianpiero 1900 400 0.08 1.0 2.0 4.0
4 W 4 1N Francesconi Fausto 1950 400 0.08 1.0 3.0 4.0
5 B 2 1N Landi Marco 1980 400 0.08 0.0 3.0 9.0
6 B 7 1N Marconcini Fabio 1880 380 0.09 0.0 3.0 5.5
7 W 10 1N Rontini Riccardo 1800 300 0.15 1.0 4.0 3.0
8 B 1 CM Troncossi Luca 2150 400 0.08 0.0 4.0 7.5
9 W 13 2N Di Palma Costanzo 1600 100 0.36 1.0 5.0 0.5
var = 0, PRtg=1922 1879 1.18 5.0 25.0